Banner
Benutzer:
Passwort:

Saison 2017/2018

Saisonauswahl:
Verbandsliga
Anarchy 05 1
Dennis Günther Cap.
Agamemnon Giannios
Christoph Schön
Daniel Killer
David Hölzel
Harry Heller
Mirko Kress
Tobias Inselsberger
Datum Heim Gast Legs Ergebnis
30.09.2017 Kangaroots 1 Anarchy 05 1 32:18 10:2
07.10.2017 Anarchy 05 1 DC Franken-Power 2 26:21 7:5
21.10.2017 Sligo Power 1 Anarchy 05 1 22:28 5:7
04.11.2017 Anarchy 05 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 2 30:17 9:3
18.11.2017 DC DArtagnan 1 Anarchy 05 1 26:24 7:5
02.12.2017 Anarchy 05 1 Finnigans Harp 3 29:19 8:4
10.02.2018 Anarchy 05 1 Kangaroots 1 25:25 5:7
24.02.2018 DC Franken-Power 2 Anarchy 05 1 36:12 12:0
03.03.2018 Anarchy 05 1 Sligo Power 1 21:28 4:8
17.03.2018 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 2 Anarchy 05 1 23:19 6:6
07.04.2018 Anarchy 05 1 DC DArtagnan 1 24:20 7:5
21.04.2018 Finnigans Harp 3 Anarchy 05 1 0:0 0:0
Gesamt 256:269 60:72
Bezirksklasse A
Anarchy 05 2
Steve Baehr Cap.
Alex Köck
Andrea Lauer
Bernd Kreß
Frank Kohlpaintner
Markus Dietmar
Peter Jochen Lauer
Stephan Blaschek
Datum Heim Gast Legs Ergebnis
08.09.2017 SDC Rödental Anarchy 05 2 29:18 8:4
30.09.2017 Anarchy 05 2 Dartfields 2 26:21 7:5
07.10.2017 Dart-Gun 1 Anarchy 05 2 33:13 10:2
21.10.2017 Anarchy 05 2 Hau Wech Bruck 2 21:25 5:7
03.11.2017 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 3 Anarchy 05 2 26:18 7:5
18.11.2017 Anarchy 05 2 Sligo Power 2 20:27 4:8
28.11.2017 Freak City Darter Bamberg Anarchy 05 2 28:25 5:7
09.12.2017 Anarchy 05 2 DC Torpedo 4 17:30 4:8
13.01.2018 Anarchy 05 2 SDC Rödental 17:28 4:8
09.02.2018 Dartfields 2 Anarchy 05 2 24:22 6:6
24.02.2018 Anarchy 05 2 Dart-Gun 1 23:22 5:7
01.03.2018 Hau Wech Bruck 2 Anarchy 05 2 29:19 8:4
17.03.2018 Anarchy 05 2 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 3 24:21 6:6
06.04.2018 Sligo Power 2 Anarchy 05 2 0:36 0:12
21.04.2018 Anarchy 05 2 Freak City Darter Bamberg 0:0 0:0
29.04.2018 DC Torpedo 4 Anarchy 05 2 0:0 0:0
Gesamt 299:343 75:93
Bezirksklasse B
Anarchy 05 3
Michael Papenberg Cap.
Alexander Dötzer
Andi Schneider
Jan-Marc Haentjes
Johannes Ziegler
Lars Bibow
Mandy Köck
Renate Seitz
Robert Muftar
Datum Heim Gast Legs Ergebnis
22.09.2017 Anarchy 05 3 Bergelmer Speerwerfer 1 22:26 6:6
29.09.2017 Anarchy 05 3 DC Dröhnland 1 31:14 9:3
07.10.2017 DC Franken-Power 5 Anarchy 05 3 19:29 4:8
20.10.2017 Anarchy 05 3 1. DC Hersbruck 2 24:21 7:5
04.11.2017 DC DArtagnan 2 Anarchy 05 3 14:32 2:10
17.11.2017 Anarchy 05 3 DC Tschambolaia 2 32:15 9:3
30.11.2017 1. DC Paradiesvögel Anarchy 05 3 35:5 11:1
03.02.2018 Bergelmer Speerwerfer 1 Anarchy 05 3 25:24 7:5
09.02.2018 DC Dröhnland 1 Anarchy 05 3 17:29 3:9
23.02.2018 Anarchy 05 3 DC Franken-Power 5 22:28 5:7
27.02.2018 1. DC Hersbruck 2 Anarchy 05 3 27:25 6:6
16.03.2018 Anarchy 05 3 DC DArtagnan 2 33:15 10:2
07.04.2018 DC Tschambolaia 2 Anarchy 05 3 7:34 2:10
20.04.2018 Anarchy 05 3 1. DC Paradiesvögel 20:26 5:7
Gesamt 362:289 100:68
Bezirksklasse C
Anarchy 05 4
Joe Rouge Cap.
Andi Stramke
Axel Braun
Florian Vollnhals
Greg Eleftheriadis
Helmut Wenzel
Herbert Winkler
Jannis Bräuning
Jenifer Kendall
Kay Sauter
Kerstin Günther
Manuela Tragelehn
Marco Hertwich
Marcus-Mario Hertl
Mary Vandreier
Oliver Engelhardt
Siegfried Kupfer
Simon Bräuning
Steffen Kube
Stelios Letsas
Datum Heim Gast Legs Ergebnis
24.09.2017 Anarchy 05 4 Dartkings 2 23:26 4:8
26.09.2017 DSV Nürnberg 93 3 Anarchy 05 4 31:14 9:3
08.10.2017 Anarchy 05 4 DC Herzogenaurach 2 15:27 4:8
20.10.2017 Finnigan\'s Harp 5 Anarchy 05 4 30:17 9:3
05.11.2017 Anarchy 05 4 Kangaroots 3 24:21 6:6
19.11.2017 Anarchy 05 4 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 4 12:33 1:11
13.01.2018 1. SDV Amberg 3 Anarchy 05 4 34:10 11:1
04.02.2018 Dartkings 2 Anarchy 05 4 26:16 7:5
11.02.2018 Anarchy 05 4 DSV Nürnberg 93 3 14:30 2:10
23.02.2018 DC Herzogenaurach 2 Anarchy 05 4 21:25 5:7
04.03.2018 Anarchy 05 4 Finnigan\'s Harp 5 27:19 7:5
17.03.2018 Kangaroots 3 Anarchy 05 4 27:20 8:4
07.04.2018 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 4 Anarchy 05 4 28:14 8:4
22.04.2018 Anarchy 05 4 1. SDV Amberg 3 0:0 0:0
Gesamt 231:353 51:105